Agnès Propeck (Fr) represented by Galerie Regards Sud (Lyon – Fr)

Alice Dourenn (Fr) represented by Galerie l'antichambre (Chambéry - Fr)

Aurore Sous (Pt) represented by Galerie l'antichambre (Chambéry - Fr)

Beatrix von Conta (De) represented by Galerie Le Reverbère (Lyon - Fr)

Bertrand Desprez (Fr) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr) 

Bruno metra & Laurence jeanson (Fr) represented byGalerie Francoise Besson (Lyon – Fr)

Camilla Borghese (It) represented by Galerie Spazionuovo (Rome – It)

Carlo D'Orta (It) represented by Galerie Romberg Arte Contemporanea (Latina - It)

Carolle Bénitah (Ma) represented by Galerie 127 (Marrakech - Ma)

Cedric Nuun (Za) represented by Omenka Gallery (Lagos - Niger)

Claudia Rogge (De) represented by Galerie Voss (Dusseldorf – DE)

Corinne Dubreuil (Fr) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr)

Corinne Vionnet (Fr-Ch) represented by Galerie Binôme (Paris - Fr)

Colin Delfosse (Be) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr)

Daniela Edburg (Mex) represented by Galerie Spazionuovo (Rome – It)

Daniele Tamagni (It) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr)

D. SANZ (Fr) represented by Modernartgalerie (Lyon - Fr)

Denis Dailleux (Fr) represented by Galerie 127 (Marrakech - Fr) 

Didier Michalet/Karen Firdmann (Fr/Fr) represented by Michel Guinle Aequitas Art (La Gimond - Fr)

Dolores Marat (Fr) represented by Galerie Francoise Besson (Lyon – Fr)

Dominique Clerc (Fr) represented by Galerie Dock Sud (Séte – Fr)

Elisa Haberer (Fr) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr)

Eric Ceccarini (Be) represented by Leonhard’s Gallery (Antwerpen – Be)

Éric Hurtado (Ma) represented by Galerie l'antichambre (Chambéry - Fr)

Fabien Didelot (Fr) represented by Modernartgalerie (Lyon- Fr)

Farida Hamak (Fr -Dz) represented by Galerie Regards Sud (Lyon – Fr)

Flore (Fr) represented by Galerie 127 (Marrakech - Ma)

Gabriele Rossi (It) represented by Galerie Romberg Arte Contemporanea (Latina - It)

Gérard Rancinan (Fr) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr)

Gerry Cranham (Uk) represented by Galerie Jean-denis Walter (Paris - Fr)

Giacomo Costa (It) represented by Galerie Voss (Dusseldorf – DE)

Gilles Verneret (Fr) represented by Galerie Francoise Besson (Lyon – Fr)

Guillaume Collignon (Ch) represented by l'Espace Verney Carron  (Lyon – Fr)

Hans-Christian Schink (De) represented by Galerie Rothamel (Frankfort - De)

Hicham Gardaf (Ma) represented by Galerie 127 (Marrakech - Ma)

Iwajla Klinke (De) represented by Galerie Voss (Dusseldorf – DE)

Jacek Ludwig Scarso (Uk / It) represented by Galerie Romberg Arte Contemporanea (Latina - It)

Jacques Damez (Fr) represented by Galerie Le Reverbère (Lyon - Fr)

Jean-Baptiste CARHAIX (Fr) represented by Galerie Vrais Rêves (Lyon – Fr)

Laurent Camut (Bl) represented by Galerie Vrais Rêves (Lyon – Fr)

Leo Asemota (Ne) represented by Omenka Gallery (Lagos - Niger)

Li Wei (Cn) represented by Galerie Dock Sud (Séte – Fr)

Lisa Sartorio (It) represented by Galerie Binôme (Paris - Fr)

Luis Mallo (Cu) represented by Modernartgalerie (Lyon- Fr)

Marco Barbon (It) represented by Galerie 127 (Marrakech - Ma)

Mark Leech (Le) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr)

Masaharu Sato (Jp) represented by Galerie Voss (Dusseldorf – DE)

Maurizio Savini (It) represented by Galerie Houg (Lyon – Fr)

Natacha Dubois Dauphin (Fr) represented by Galerie l'antichambre (Chambéry - Fr)

Olivier Roller (Fr) represented by Galerie SpazioNuovo (Rome – It)

Pauce (Fr) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr)

Patrick Gripe (Fr) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr)

Peter Wüthrich (De) represented by Galerie l'antichambre (Chambéry - Fr)

Philippe-Liev Pourcelot (Fr) represented by Galerie Vrais Rêves (Lyon – Fr)

Pierre-Emmanuel Rastoin (Fr) represented by Galerie Jean-Denis Walter (Paris - Fr) 

Ricardo Teles (Br) représenté par Omenka Gallery (Lagos - Niger)

Santiago Espeche (Arg) represented by Galerie SpazioNuovo (Rome – It)

Sophie Zénon (Fr) represented by Galerie Regards Sud (Lyon – Fr)

Stéphane Steiner (Fr) represented by Galerie Bertrand Baraudou (Paris - Fr)

Svetlana Ostapovici (Md) represented by Galerie Romberg Arte Contemporanea (Latina - It)

Thibault Brunet (Fr) represented by Galerie Binôme (Paris - Fr)

Uche James-Iroha (Ne) represented by Omenka Gallery (Lagos - Niger)

Vincent Olinet (Fr) represented by Galerie Laurent Godin (Paris – Fr)

 

 

For all request for additional information regarding this first edition of "Photo DocksArtFair ™", we invite you to contact our coordinator  

Bérengère Ribes  - @ This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.